Secretaries

Front Office:

Ashley Zajic

Dena Douchant

Andie Bodenhagen

Patty Pacheco

Rikki Vondenkamp

Maria Salazar

Melanie Pecolar

Athletic:

Malona Montoya

Kristen Kidd

Registrar:

Dawn Franks

Alexis Edgmon

Counselors

Debbie Petrie-Bullock

Stacee Hanson

Stephanie Sitsler

Tyson Gillies

Social Workers

Andrea Schuck

Rhonda Hood

Sarah Grimm

Gr

Graduation Coach

Lee Anne Reynolds

Amanda Margrave

Jami Markovsky

 

ALC / Library

Kristi Kettle

Health Services

Beth Strom

Rori Pedri

SRO

Aaron Hager

Interventionists

Dollie D'Errico-Waters

Alexander Allred

Nick Mende

Pam Hiltner

 

Mathematics

Logan Christensen

Bernie Keslar

Shawn Muir

Richard Chaulk

Robert Wilmetti

Zoe Wendlandt

Ruthann Wheeler

Tamika Davis

Laura Hall

Kevin Poyer

English / Language Arts

Ashley Simons

Anna Crawford

Noah Hopkins

Amber Greene

Whitney Stuart

Daniel Person

Ellie Davis

Heather Robinson

Avery Otto

Sara Hall

Science

Traci Watkins

Larissa Apel

John Gamble

Lyndsey James

Deb Jensen

Kimberly Harper

Caitlin Person

Dr. Jordan Brady

Katelyn Heiler

Cristal Greene

Social Studies

 Amberlee Beardsley

Heidi Rubich

Mark Chollak

Elizabeth Sedey

Levi Stephens

Jacob Murcray

Jennifer Wilmetti

Richelle Rawlings-Carroll

Michelle Del'Etoile

Shawna Staley

Maegan Miller

Physical Education / Health

Theresa Allgaier

Darcy Bath

Wendy Bider

Courtney Patterson

Kyle Grant

Wesley Padilla

Annette Vranish

Modern Language / ELL

Jeff Atkinson

Kristen Gasaway

Josue Palacios

Christine Pettibone

Rita Osborne

Michael Alton

Manuel Boltz

Fine Arts

David Doporto

Abbie Showecker

Katelynn Beckermann

Wrylee Padilla

Katelynn Carter

Performing Arts

Jacob Webb

Soren Engstrom

Konner Hafner

Auditorium Manager:

Rick Matlock

 

Custodial Staff

Rilee Beard – Building Supervisor

Sara Williams – Night Supervisor

Eric Burgman – Light Maintenance

Otilia Martinez – Pool Operator

Lisa Tronquet

Roberta Jensen

Tena Macy

Dina Mazzaferro

Lindy Strock

Angela Duggan

 

Lunch Room Staff

Purchasing Coordinator- Evonna Marchetti

Kitchen Manager- Fenny Plaza

Debbie Johnson

Joann Wattles

Laura Johnson

Kirston Webb

Peggy Saathoff

Alice Montoya

Araceli Atienzo

Judy Hruska

Teresa Magana

Gabby Yoder

Anna Gummere