Staff
Secretaries
Front Office:
Ashley Zajic
Dena Douchant
Andie Bodenhagen
Patty Pacheco
Rikki Vondenkamp
Maria Salazar
Melanie Pecolar
Athletic:
Malona Montoya
Kristen Kidd
Registrar:
Dawn Franks
Alexis Edgmon
Counselors
Debbie Petrie-Bullock
Stacee Hanson
Stephanie Sitsler
Tyson Gillies
Social Workers
Andrea Schuck
Rhonda Hood
Sarah Grimm
Gr
Graduation Coach
Lee Anne Reynolds
Amanda Margrave
Jami Markovsky
ALC / Library
Kristi Kettle
Health Services
Beth Strom
Rori Pedri
SRO
Aaron Hager
Interventionists
Dollie D'Errico-Waters
Alexander Allred
Nick Mende
Pam Hiltner
Mathematics
Logan Christensen
Bernie Keslar
Shawn Muir
Richard Chaulk
Robert Wilmetti
Zoe Wendlandt
Ruthann Wheeler
Tamika Davis
Laura Hall
Kevin Poyer
English / Language Arts
Ashley Simons
Anna Crawford
Noah Hopkins
Amber Greene
Whitney Stuart
Daniel Person
Ellie Davis
Heather Robinson
Avery Otto
Sara Hall
Science
Traci Watkins
Larissa Apel
John Gamble
Lyndsey James
Deb Jensen
Kimberly Harper
Caitlin Person
Dr. Jordan Brady
Katelyn Heiler
Cristal Greene
Social Studies
Amberlee Beardsley
Heidi Rubich
Mark Chollak
Elizabeth Sedey
Levi Stephens
Jacob Murcray
Jennifer Wilmetti
Richelle Rawlings-Carroll
Michelle Del'Etoile
Shawna Staley
Maegan Miller
Physical Education / Health
Theresa Allgaier
Darcy Bath
Wendy Bider
Courtney Patterson
Kyle Grant
Wesley Padilla
Annette Vranish
Modern Language / ELL
Jeff Atkinson
Kristen Gasaway
Josue Palacios
Christine Pettibone
Rita Osborne
Michael Alton
Manuel Boltz
Fine Arts
David Doporto
Abbie Showecker
Katelynn Beckermann
Wrylee Padilla
Katelynn Carter
Performing Arts
Jacob Webb
Soren Engstrom
Konner Hafner
Auditorium Manager:
Rick Matlock
CTE / Business
Caleb Moore
Jordan Erspamer
Danel LaRose
Crystal Richardson
Rick Mitchelson
CTE / Family Consumer Science
Angie Banks
Natalie Anderson
Kimberly Hybarger
CTE / Vocational
Greg Buel
Cody Pierantoni
Ryan Hollinger
Weston Cockley
Casey Walker
Zakery Redden
Special Education
Misty Simek
Jennifer Haeck
Shaz Thompson
Lynne Wesselman
Konnie Wayne
Tami Rodda
Donna Plemel
Tracey Maffei
Gilbert German
Laura Gunderson
Jerry Herbin
James Stuart
Megan Bell
Trisha Brown
Paraprofessionals
Resource:
Hannah Putnam
Amie Geddie
Dominic Damiano
Seth Goodro
Johnia Boyd
Sarah Schaeperkoetter
CBI:
Michael Fitchorn
Jensen Cherny
Jamie Dreben
Stephanie Manning
Melissa Cisneros
Michelle Confer
Stacey Rodgers
Karlee Saccomano
Jennifer German
Christopher Ewing
Aleisha Boyd
Alize Rodriguez
18-21
Kyla Cordova-Witt
Charlotte McAninch
Shawnda Macy
ELL:
Patricia Edman
Katty Santamaria-Johnson
IT Staff
Leanne Chesnovar
William Parker
Custodial Staff
Rilee Beard – Building Supervisor
Sara Williams – Night Supervisor
Eric Burgman – Light Maintenance
Otilia Martinez – Pool Operator
Lisa Tronquet
Roberta Jensen
Tena Macy
Dina Mazzaferro
Lindy Strock
Angela Duggan
Lunch Room Staff
Purchasing Coordinator- Evonna Marchetti
Kitchen Manager- Fenny Plaza
Debbie Johnson
Joann Wattles
Laura Johnson
Kirston Webb
Peggy Saathoff
Alice Montoya
Araceli Atienzo
Judy Hruska
Teresa Magana
Gabby Yoder
Anna Gummere